Répartition géographique

Retour à la Carte mondiale
Manche


AGNEAUX

Annie LEBOISSELIER Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Jean POINCHEVAL Esa 1960  I.A.
Bernard RONDEAU Esa 1960  I.E.A.

AIREL

Fanny CROMBEZ PORTIER Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Samuel CROMBEZ Esa 2002  I.E.A.

AUCEY LA PLAINE

Michel VERDUN (DE) Esa 1955  I.A.

AVRANCHES

Sébastien EPAULAIS Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Anthony PASQUIER Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Pascal SAUVAGE Esa 1983  I.E.A.
Marie SCHMITT BROHIER Esa 2001  I.E.A.

BARFLEUR

Laurent BOBAZ Esa 1998  I.E.A.

BERIGNY

Axel MARIE Esa 1999  I.E.A.

BOUCEY

Guillaume CORNU Esa 1996  I.E.A.

BRAINVILLE

Antoine LETELLIER Esa 1986  I.E.A.

CONDE SUR VIRE

Laurent GLORIA Esa 1991  I.E.A.
Laurent PIEN Esa 1994  I.E.A.

COUTANCES

Marine DEJOUE Esa 2001  I.E.A.
Philippe GODIN Esa 1967  I.E.A.
Christophe RONZIERE Esa 1985  I.E.A.
Fabien TOURNIER Esa 1995  I.E.A.

COUVILLE

Béatrice DESQUESNES MAHIEU Esa 1971  I.E.A.
Jean-Yves DESQUESNES Esa 1972  I.E.A.

DONVILLE LES BAINS

Philippe GIRES Esa 1986  I.A.

DUCEY

Micheline CAREMEL AUBEUT Esa 1992  I.E.A.

GOURFALEUR

Claude MAISONNEUVE Esa 1970  I.E.A.
Maryvonne MAISONNEUVE LE JEAN Esa 1970  I.E.A.

GOUVILLE SUR MER

Dominique ROUILLAC Esa 1985  I.E.A.

GRANVILLE

Patrick BERNARD Esa 1978  I.E.A.

HEBECREVON

Olivier GROSSE Esa 2000  I.E.A.

LA BLOUTIERE

Célia LECOQ Esa 2008  I.E.A.

LE HOMMET D ARTHENAY

Emmanuelle LE CORRE Esa 1993  I.E.A.

LE MESNIL OZENNE

Benoît VAULTIER Esa 1998  I.E.A.

LE MESNIL TOVE

Anne-Sophie VETTER Esa 2007  I.E.A.

LE ROZEL

Céline CONNEFROY Esa 2000  I.E.A.

LE VAL ST PERE

Philippe LEGENDRE Esa 1980  I.E.A.

LES LOGES MARCHIS

Marie LE LEIZOUR GUEPRATTE Esa 1993  I.E.A.

LESSAY

Gwénaëlle BAILHACHE LEVAVASSEUR Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Moïse BAILHACHE Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Pascal BOSSER Esa 1987  I.E.A.

LOLIF

Sophie HARDY Esa 2006  I.E.A.

LOZON

Bastien GIRES Esa 2008  I.E.A.

NOTRE DAME DE CENILLY

Xavier MASSON Esa 1950  I.A.

PONTS SOUS AVRANCHES

Dominique LEPAINTEUR Esa 1994  I.E.A.

PORT BAIL

Baptiste LELYON Esa 2001  I.E.A.

QUETTREVILLE SUR SIENNE

Sophie HEWERTSON DANLOS Esa 2002  I.E.A.

REVILLE

Alain COTTEBRUNE Esa 1983  I.E.A.
Valérie DANET Esa 1993  I.E.A.

ST COME DU MONT

Diane-Astrid HEBERT BEAUCAMP Esa 1998  I.E.A.

ST HILAIRE DE HARCOUET

Franck OLIVIER Esa 1991  I.E.A.

ST JEAN LE THOMAS

Christian TASSEL Esa 1963  I.A.

ST LO

Samuel BINET Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Faustine DESNE Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Denis GRAPPE Esa 1987  I.E.A.
Pascal LAMY Esa 1988  I.E.A.
Dominique LE PROVOST Esa 2000  I.E.A.
Aude MONTHEAN Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Jérôme PIQUEMAL Esa 1997  I.E.A.

ST LOT

Christophe DESMOTTES Esa 2008  I.E.A.

ST MARTIN DE CENILLY

Julien ROBIN Esa 2001  I.E.A.

ST OVIN

Gérard MILLET Esa 1973  I.E.A.

ST PAIR SUR MER

Pierre LEPOURRY Esa 1964  I.E.A.

ST PIERRE EGLISE

Gérard BLANGY (DE) Esa 1959  I.A.

ST PIERRE LANGERS

Denys VARANGOT Esa 1958  I.E.A.

ST QUENTIN SUR LE HOMME

Stéphane NOUVEL Esa 1989  I.E.A.

ST SAVEUR LE VICOMTE

Sophie BLESTEL LAGAIN Esa 1998  I.E.A.

ST SENIER SOUS AVRANCHES

Chrystelle DELUCHE Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Benoît PILLAUD Esa 1995  I.A.

STE CECILE

Delphine DUMONT ETARD Esa 2002  I.E.A.

STE SUZANNE SUR VIRE

David BESNARD Esa 1993  I.E.A.

TIREPIED

Bernard MAHE Esa 1993  I.E.A.

TOLLEVAST

Céline BRAVO CHESNEL Esa 1998  I.E.A.

TORIGNI SUR VIRE

Roland COUTARD Esa 1970  I.E.A.
Vincent LEFEVRE Esa 1992  I.E.A.

TOURLAVILLE

Elina BECOT Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Nicolas HALLÉ Esa 1948  I.A.

VAUVILLE

Lucie ANDRE Esa 2006  I.E.A.

VESSEY

Frank SAVARY Esa 2002  I.E.A.