Répartition géographique

Retour à la Carte mondiale
Mayenne


Xavier SCARABIN Esa 1975  I.E.A.

AMBRIERES LES VALLEES

François BIGNON Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Karine FORET LEROY Esa 1996  I.E.A.

AMPOIGNE

Yves VENIERE Esa 1945  I.A.

ANDOUILLE

Benoît GUEDON Esa 2005  I.E.A.

ARON

Etienne GIFFARD Esa 1988  I.E.A.

ARQUENAY

Philippe LEMERCIER Esa 1995  I.E.A.

BAIS

Muriel JOHAN Esa 2007  I.E.A.

BANNES

Eugénie VANNIER Esa 2006  I.E.A.

BEAULIEU SUR OUDON

Emmanuel VIOT Esa 1989  I.E.A.

BIERNE

Nathalie TOMMASINO Esa 1996  I.E.A.

BONCHAMP

Camille LEMASSON Esa 2007  I.E.A.

BONCHAMP LES LAVAL

Jean-Marc BOURRE Esa 1984  I.E.A.
Nadine CHEVRÉ GILBERT Esa 1975  I.E.A.

BOUCHAMPS LES CRAON

Elodie HAMARD Esa 2010  MASTER FOOD

BOURGON

Céline BOURGEOIS Esa 1989  I.E.A.
Bertrand DEFORGE Esa 1989  I.E.A.

CHAILLAND

Matthieu BECHU Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Sandrine DUFEU Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Amédée OLIVER Esa 2003  I.E.A.

CHALONS DU MAINE

Pascal BRETAUDEAU Esa 1991  I.E.A.

CHANGE

Stéphanie BASLE HAMON Esa 1990  I.E.A.
Frédéric NEDELEC Esa 1995  I.E.A.

CHANGE LAVAL

Pierre POUPIN Esa 1995  I.E.A.
David REBOURS Esa 1990  I.E.A.

CHANTRIGNE

Serge DEROUAULT Esa 1981  I.A.
Christian GARNIER Esa 1975  I.E.A.

CHATEAU GONTIER

Michel BOSSARD Esa 1967  I.E.A.
Carine DUTEIL Esa 1995  I.E.A.
Claire LE DAIN Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Céline LEDOUX GARCIA Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Vincent LEDOUX Esa 1996  I.E.A.
Alexandre LENORMAND Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Pierre PICCOLIN Esa 1980  I.E.A.
Benoît QUEMENEUR Esa 2001  I.E.A.

CHEMAZE

Anne-Sophie LAMBERT Esa 1999  I.E.A.

CHEMERE LE ROI

Bertrand LE NAIL Esa 1966  I.E.A.
Hervé MALEISSYE (DE) Esa 1983  I.E.A.

COMMER

Christian JOHAN Esa 1977  I.E.A.
Gaëtan JOHAN Esa 2004  I.E.A.

COSSE LE VIVIEN

Jean RAIMBAULT Esa 1974  I.E.A.
Pascal RAIMBAULT Esa 1975  I.E.A.
Joseph VERON Esa 1964  I.E.A.

COUESMES VAUCE

Hubert GARNIER Esa 1989  I.E.A.

COURCITE

Anne-Laure NEVEU Esa 1998  I.E.A.

CRAON

Jean BONSERGENT Esa 1969  I.E.A.
René BOURGET Esa 1971  I.E.A.
Guy DESRATEAUX Esa 1946  I.A.
Joseph GAULT Esa 1950  I.A.
Soeur Marie-Benoît MAILLARD (DE) Esa 1978  I.E.A.

ENTRAMMES

Vincent ROUSSEL Esa 1988  I.E.A.

EVRON

Alain BRUNEAU Esa 1972  I.E.A.
François FROTIN Esa 1996  I.E.A.
Jean-Louis KEMPF Esa 1968  I.E.A.
Tatiana MALANINA Esa 2005  I.E.A.

GENNES SUR GLAIZE

Jeanne MACE MIOCHE Esa 1976  I.E.A.

GESVRES

Corinne COLLIN GUILLAUME Esa 1988  I.E.A.

GORRON

Hugues BERTHELOT Esa 1992  I.E.A.
Damien GUILLAUME Esa 2001  I.E.A.

GREZ EN BOUERE

Pierre-Yves HOUDAYER Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Sophie LAMY Esa 1999  I.E.A.

L HUISSERIE

Guy COTTINEAU Esa 1963  I.E.A.
Franck OLIVIER Esa 1991  I.E.A.

LA BACONNIERE

Samuel LEMERCIER Esa 1983  I.E.A.

LA BAZOUGE DES ALLEUX

Sophie FREARD Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Jérôme FROGER Esa 1985  I.E.A.

LA BRULATTE

Anne-Claire GEMIN BODIN Esa 1996  I.E.A.

LA SELLE CRAONAISE

Benoît BOISSEAU Esa 2000  I.E.A.

LANDIVY

David RENAULT Esa 1996  I.E.A.

LARCHAMP

Anne-Elisabeth GESLIN ARNOULD Esa 1990  I.E.A.

LAUBRIERES

Michel REBILLARD Esa 1940  I.A.
Yves-Edouard REBILLARD Esa 1996  I.E.A.

LAVAL

Priscilla ADAM Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Alfiya BAKHTIEVA Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Elisabeth BELLEIL Esa 1982  I.E.A.
Abdenour BENAMIRA Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Yves BERRANGER (DE) Esa 1963  I.E.A.
Natacha BIDNA Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Georges BILLY (DE CRESPIN DE) Esa 1940  I.A.
Thomas BOULMER Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Anne BREHIER Esa 1988  I.E.A.
Nolwenn BROHON Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Johann BUTTIER Esa 1998  I.E.A.
Gérard CHAPILLON Esa 1966  I.A.
Bertrand DAVEAU Esa 2004  I.E.A.
Claudine DAVY FOLLET Esa 1983  I.E.A.
Faustine DESNE Esa 2006  I.E.A.
Elena FIRSOVA Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Claire FLIPOT VIGUERIE Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Jean-Pierre FOURRIER Esa 1940  I.A.
Guilhem GAUDOIS Esa 1989  I.E.A.
François GAULT Esa 1957  I.A.
Dominique GAUME Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Philippe GREAU Esa 1975  I.E.A.
Yves GUERDAVID (LE ROUGE DE) Esa 1945  I.A.
Pascale GUERIN GUYADER Esa 1986  I.E.A.
Daniel JAOUEN Esa 1983  I.E.A.
Nathalie JAOUEN WARTELLE Esa 1987  I.E.A.
Anne LEMAIRE ETESSE Esa 1993  I.E.A.
Julien LENNE Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Frédéric MANCEAU Esa 1996  I.E.A.
Christophe MAREAU Esa 1987  I.E.A.
Aurore MARTIN-AGNOUX Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Serge MOLY Esa 1988  I.E.A.
David PIRAUD Esa 1994  I.E.A.
Gonzague POLLET Esa 1948  I.A.
Zakia RAAB Esa 2008  I.E.A.
Frédéric RAGOT Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Angéline REMIN Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Vincent RIBEMONT Esa 2003  I.E.A.
Bruno ROUX Esa 1979  I.E.A.
Julie ROUXEL Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Jean Yves STEUNOU Esa 1966  I.E.A.
Mickaël THOMAS Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Michel THURIOT Esa 1956  I.A.
Céline TROCHERIE Esa 2002  I.E.A.
Lucile WRIGHT Esa 2003  I.E.A.

LE BOURGNEUF LA FORET

François BERROU Esa 1977  I.E.A.
Céline CHANTEAU LEVESQUE Esa 1993  I.E.A.

LE GENEST

Barnabé GRIOT Esa 1990  I.E.A.

LE HORPS

Blandine DUJARRIER Esa 2006  I.E.A.

LE RIBAY

Christophe FLECHARD Esa 1989  I.E.A.

LIVRE LA TOUCHE

Benoît GIGON Esa 1998  I.E.A.

LOIGNE SUR MAYENNE

Jean-Yves BODROS Esa 1987  I.E.A.

LOIRON

Mélanie RONDEAU TILE Esa 1992  I.E.A.

LOUVERNE

Bernard GUILLIER Esa 1941  I.E.A. DES
Gérard THEUNYNCK Esa 1966  I.E.A.

MARIGNE PEUTON

Philippe FOUCAULT Esa 1978  I.E.A.

MAYENNE

Anne-Claire GRISON Esa 2003  I.E.A.
François HESLOT Esa 1969  I.E.A.
Pierre MOQUET Esa 2007  I.E.A.
Sylvie PINON RENAUDIN Esa 1990  I.E.A.

MESLAY DU MAINE

Florence GIBON MACE Esa 1991  I.E.A.

MEZANGERS

Luc BOSSÉ Esa 1984  I.E.A.

MONTENAY

Freddy LUCAS Esa 2000  I.E.A.

MONTIGNE LE BRILLANT

Patrick FERRIERE LE VAYER (DE) Esa 1981  I.E.A.

MOULAY

Xavier DUGENETAIS Esa 1999  I.E.A.
Laurie POUSSIER Esa 2006  I.E.A.

NEUILLY LE VENDIN

Typhaine GAULTIER Esa 2007  I.E.A.

OISSEAU

Anthony JUPIN Esa 2007  I.E.A.

PARNE SUR ROC

Thierry RAIMBAULT Esa 1986  I.E.A.

PEUTON

Béatrice BORDEAU PRIOU Esa 1981  I.A.

POMMERIEUX

Joseph GAUTRAIS Esa 1974  I.E.A.

PONTMAIN

Micheline CAREMEL AUBEUT Esa 1992  I.E.A.

PORT BRILLET

Pierre-Alexandre NOURY Esa 2006  I.E.A.

RENAZE

Claire COUTARD Esa 2008  I.E.A.

ST BERTHEVIN

Philippe CLAUDE Esa 1971  I.E.A.
Sébastien GASCOIN Esa 1990  I.E.A.
Gérard LAURENT Esa 1962  I.E.A.
Jean-Charles ROSSIGNEUL Esa 2008  I.E.A.

ST BERTHEVIN LA TANNIERE

Daniel BOITTIN Esa 1968  I.E.A.

ST CHRISTOPHE DU LUAT

Guillaume DELHOMMEAU Esa 1996  I.E.A.

ST DENIS DU MAINE

Bernard BOIZARD Esa 1976  I.E.A.

ST FORT GIRONDE

Armand DEBAR Esa 2005  I.E.A.

ST FRAIMBAULT DE PRIERES

David BOUHOURS Esa 2007  I.E.A.

ST MARS SUR COLMONT

Perrine CHAMPAIN BEAUDRAP (DE) Esa 1998  I.E.A.

ST MARTIN DU LIMET

Jean-Marie LAURENT Esa 1980  I.E.A.

ST PIERRE DES LANDES

Damien TRIHAN Esa 1993  I.E.A.

ST PIERRE SUR ORTHE

Laurent DELHOMMOIS Esa 1997  I.E.A.
Philippe DELHOMMOIS Esa 1994  I.E.A.

ST SULPICE

Jean-Louis FRAPIN Esa 1978  I.E.A.
Gaëtan LEGRAND Esa 2005  I.E.A.
Frédéric SAGET Esa 1997  I.E.A.

ST THOMAS DE COURCERIERS

Paul RAYON Esa 2008  I.E.A.

STE ANNE DE MARCILLE

Patrick BONNAND Esa 1974  I.E.A.

VILLAINES LA JUHEL

Laurent BESSE Esa 2006  I.E.A.

VILLIERS CHARLEMAGNE

Pierre DAVOINE Esa 1975  I.E.A.